Is Campbells Chunky Soup Chipotle Chicken & Corn Chowder - 18.8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, POTATOES, CHICKEN MEAT, PINTO BEANS, CORN, VEGETABLE OIL, CHICKEN STOCK, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: POBLANO CHILE PEPPERS, RED PEPPERS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, TORTILLA CHIPS (CORN, SALT), SALT, CHEESE PASTE (MONTEREY JACK, CHEDDAR, AND SURFACE RIPENED SEMISOFT CHEESES [MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], WHEY, WATER, SALT), MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, DRIED ONIONS, WHEAT FLOUR, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, DRIED CHICKEN BROTH, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SPICE, SUGAR, FLAVORING, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, YEAST EXTRACT, CHICKEN FAT, DRIED CHICKEN. CONTAINS: WHEAT, MILK, SOY.

Check Campbells Chunky Soup Chipotle Chicken & Corn Chowder - 18.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Chunky Soup Chipotle Chicken & Corn Chowder - 18.8 Oz is available at 7 retailers

Jewel-OscoKrogerSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SpicySavorySmoky
Texture
ChunkyCreamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go