Is Campbells Chunky Soup Chowder Chicken Corn - 18.8 Oz Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN STOCK, POTATOES, CORN, CHICKEN MEAT, CARROTS, VEGETABLE OIL, CELERY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, DRIED ONIONS, WHEAT FLOUR, BACON (CURED WITH WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, SODIUM ERYTHORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, SPICE, DRIED BUTTER, BUTTERMILK, FLAVORING, DRIED CHICKEN, CHICKEN FAT, GARLIC EXTRACT. CONTAINS: WHEAT, MILK, SOY.

Check Campbells Chunky Soup Chowder Chicken Corn - 18.8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Chunky Soup Chowder Chicken Corn - 18.8 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch