Is Campbell’s® Chunky® Soup Sirloin Burger With Country Vegetable Beef Soup Egg Free?

Ingredients
WATER, CARROTS, POTATOES, SEASONED BEEF SIRLOIN BURGERS WITH ONIONS (SIRLOIN BEEF, RECONSTITUTED ONIONS, POTATO EXTRACT, SALT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, FLAVORING, MUSTARD), TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), GREEN BEANS, PEAS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, YEAST EXTRACT, CARAMEL COLOR, FLAVORING, FERMENTED WHEY, SPICE. CONTAINS: WHEAT, MILK.
Check Campbell’s® Chunky® Soup Sirloin Burger With Country Vegetable Beef Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell’s® Chunky® Soup Sirloin Burger With Country Vegetable Beef Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be oat free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain oat depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Campbell's Chunky Soup, Classic Chicken Noodle with White Meat Chicken
Amy’s Soup, Organic Light in Sodium Lentil Vegetable Soup, Made With Organic Vegetables, Canned Soup, 14.5 Oz
Amy’s Soup, Organic Chunky Vegetable Soup, Gluten Free, Made With Organic Vegetables, Canned Soup, 14.3 Oz
Country Crock Shedds Spread Vegetable Oil Spread 32% Calcium with Vitamin D - 45 Oz
Progresso Gluten Free Rich & Hearty Beef Pot Roast with Country Vegetables Soup - 18.5oz
Where to buy
Campbell’s® Chunky® Soup Sirloin Burger With Country Vegetable Beef Soup is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


