Is Campbells Chunky Soup Spicy BBQ Seasoned Chicken with Beans - 19 Oz Soy Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Pea Beans, Corn, Chicken Meat, Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Brown Sugar (Sugar, Invert Sugar, Molasses), Jalapeno Peppers, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Chipotle Adobo Puree (Water, Onion, Dehydrated Chipotle Peppers, Tomato Paste, Canola Oil, Sugar, Vinegar, Salt, Garlic, Natural Smoke Flavoring, Spice), Modified Food Starch, Dehydrated Onions, Salt, Distilled Vinegar, Potato Starch, Smoked Paprika, Carrageenan, Sodium Carbonate, Flavoring, May Contain Traces Of Wheat

Check Campbells Chunky Soup Spicy BBQ Seasoned Chicken with Beans - 19 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Chunky Soup Spicy BBQ Seasoned Chicken with Beans - 19 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SpicySmokySavoryMeaty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go