Is Campbell's Condensed 98% Fat Free Cream of Mushroom Soup, 10.5 oz Can Shellfish Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Shellfish free as there are no Shellfish ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

https://i5.walmartimages.com/asr/a1e9bd5e-c0c3-4e55-8355-3d131d6dd22b.58b0326943f2781096e22cb554f06d28.jpeg?odnHeight=2000&odnWidth=2000&odnBg=FFFFFF

Check Campbell's Condensed 98% Fat Free Cream of Mushroom Soup, 10.5 oz Can against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbell's Condensed 98% Fat Free Cream of Mushroom Soup, 10.5 oz Can is available at 1 retailer

Walmart

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryEarthySalty
Texture
CreamyThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep
Shellfish Free? Campbell's Condensed 98% Fat Free Cream of Mushroom Soup, 10.5 oz Can | Spoonful