Is Campbell's Condensed Oriental Fat Free Chicken Broth Egg Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Chicken Broth (Water, Chicken Stock), Salt, Monosodium Glutamate, Dextrose, Barley Yeast Extract, Flavour, Spice Extract (Contains Garlic), Caramel, Beta Carotene

Check Campbell's Condensed Oriental Fat Free Chicken Broth against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbell's Condensed Oriental Fat Free Chicken Broth is available at 7 retailers

Real Canadian SuperstoreZehrsYour Independent GrocerValuemartNo FrillsFortinosGrocery Gateway

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep