Is Campbells Condensed Tomato Soup Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, POTASSIUM SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), MONOPOTASSIUM PHOSPHATE, CELERy EXTRACT, GARLIC OIL. CONTAINS: WHEAT.
Check Campbells Condensed Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbells Condensed Tomato Soup in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbells Condensed Tomato Soup is available at 1 retailer
Deebee
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
CreamyThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


