Is Campbell's Cream Of Chicken Soy Free?
No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Water, Modified Food Starch, Wheat Flour, Cream (milk), Chicken Meat, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Vegetable Oil, Carrot Juice Concentrate, Salt, Potassium Chloride, Dehydrated Mechanically Separated Chicken, Flavoring, Soy Protein Concentrate, Yeast Extract, Chicken Fat, Disodium Inosinate And Disodium Guanylate, Soy Protein Isolate, Sodium Phosphate, Turmeric For Color, Spice, Mixed Triglycerides, Celery Extract, Dehydrated Chicken, Onion Extract.
Check Campbell's Cream Of Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Cream Of Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamySilky
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


