Is Campbell's® Cream of Shrimp Condensed Soup Case Oat Free?

Ingredients
WATER, SHRIMP, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SOYBEAN), SAUTERNE WINE, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CREAM, SALT, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORING, ONION EXTRACT. CONTAINS: SHRIMP, WHEAT, MILK, SOY
Check Campbell's® Cream of Shrimp Condensed Soup Case against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's® Cream of Shrimp Condensed Soup Case in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be pescatarian as it lists 1 ingredient that could derive from red meat or poultry depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbell's® Cream of Shrimp Condensed Soup Case is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


