Is CAMPBELL'S, GRILLED CHICKEN SAUCE, TERIYAKI, TERIYAKI Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

WATER, SUGAR, SAKE WINE, SALTED MIRIN (CORN SYRUP, FERMENTED RICE EXTRACT [RICE, ALCOHOL, SALT, CITRIC ACID], SALT), SOY SAUCE (WATER, SOYBEANS, SALT, WHEAT), MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, APPLE, PINEAPPLE JUICE CONCENTRATE, SCALLIONS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, RICE VINEGAR, DISTILLED VINEGAR, GINGER PUREE, TOASTED SESAME SEEDS, GARLIC, CARAMEL COLOR, FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, DEHYDRATED GARLIC.

Check CAMPBELL'S, GRILLED CHICKEN SAUCE, TERIYAKI, TERIYAKI against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Bottle

Flavor
SavorySweetUmamiSalty
Texture
Liquid
Commonly used for
CookingMarinadingDipping