Is Campbells Healthy Request Chicken Noodle Soup - 10.75 OZ Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN STOCK, ENRICHED EGG NOODLES (WHEAT FLOUR, EGGS, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CHICKEN MEAT, CARROTS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CHICKEN FAT, SEASONING (POTASSIUM SALT, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING), SALT, WATER, CORNSTARCH, NATURAL FLAVORING, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, DRIED CHICKEN BROTH, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, YEAST EXTRACT, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, ONION POWDER, DRIED CHICKEN, GARLIC EXTRACT. CONTAINS: EGG, WHEAT, SOY

Check Campbells Healthy Request Chicken Noodle Soup - 10.75 OZ against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Healthy Request Chicken Noodle Soup - 10.75 OZ is available at 7 retailers

KrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchSoupMeal Prep