Is Campbells Healthy Request Soup Condensed Cream of Mushroom - 10.5 Oz Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, MUSHROOMS, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CREAM, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SOYBEAN), SUGAR, SALT, POTASSIUM SALT, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED MUSHROOMS, DRIED GARLIC. CONTAINS: WHEAT, MILK, SOY
Check Campbells Healthy Request Soup Condensed Cream of Mushroom - 10.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbells Healthy Request Soup Condensed Cream of Mushroom - 10.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbells Healthy Request Soup Condensed Cream of Mushroom - 10.5 Oz is available at 10 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
EarthySavory
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


