Is Campbells Healthy Request Soup Condensed Homestyle Chicken Noodle - 10.5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN STOCK, ENRICHED EGG NOODLES (WHEAT FLOUR, EGG WHITES, EGGS, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CHICKEN MEAT, CARROTS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CHICKEN FAT, SALT, SEASONING (POTASSIUM SALT, SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING), CELERY, WATER, CORNSTARCH, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORING, DRIED CHICKEN, VEGETABLE OIL, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, DRIED PARSLEY, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DRIED GARLIC. CONTAINS: EGG, SOY, WHEAT

Check Campbells Healthy Request Soup Condensed Homestyle Chicken Noodle - 10.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Healthy Request Soup Condensed Homestyle Chicken Noodle - 10.5 Oz is available at 10 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySalty
Texture
Dense
Commonly used for
LunchSoupMeal Prep