Is Campbell's Home Style Caribbean Style Jerk Chicken Soup, Caribbean Style Jerk Chicken Oat Free?

Ingredients
CHICKEN STOCK, CHICKEN MEAT, GREEN PEPPERS, CORN, RICE, KIDNEY BEANS, RED PEPPERS, ONIONS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: WATER, SALT, ROASTED GARLIC, HABANERO PEPPERS, SUGAR, NATURAL FLAVORING, CAYENNE PEPPER SAUCE (CAYENNE PEPPERS, VINEGAR, SALT, GARLIC), SMOKED PAPRIKA, XANTHAN GUM, POTATO STARCH, SPICES, CHICKEN FAT, CARRAGEENAN, LOCUST BEAN GUM, YEAST EXTRACT.
Check Campbell's Home Style Caribbean Style Jerk Chicken Soup, Caribbean Style Jerk Chicken against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Home Style Caribbean Style Jerk Chicken Soup, Caribbean Style Jerk Chicken in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 2 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can


