Is Campbells Home Style Healthy Request Soup Mexican-Style Chicken Tortilla - 18.6 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN STOCK, WATER, CHICKEN MEAT, BROWN RICE, TOMATO PASTE, CORN, RED PEPPERS, COOKED BLACK BEANS, TORTILLA CHIPS (CORN, SALT), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: PINTO BEANS, GREEN CHILI PEPPERS, CHEESE PASTE (MONTEREY JACK, CHEDDAR, AND SURFACE RIPENED SEMISOFT CHEESE [MILK, CULTURES, SALT, ENZYMES], WHEY, WATER, SALT), SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, CILANTRO, POTATO STARCH, FLAVORING, YEAST EXTRACT, XANTHAN GUM, SPICES, PAPRIKA, CARRAGEENAN, LIME JUICE CONCENTRATE, LOCUST BEAN GUM, GARLIC**, ONIONS**, STRAWBERRY JUICE CONCENTRATE. **DRIED CONTAINS: MILK. MAY CONTAIN TRACES OF WHEAT.

Check Campbells Home Style Healthy Request Soup Mexican-Style Chicken Tortilla - 18.6 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Home Style Healthy Request Soup Mexican-Style Chicken Tortilla - 18.6 Oz is available at 4 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsRalphsSafeway

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
Savory
Texture
ChunkyThick
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep