Is CAMPBELL'S, KIRKLAND SIGNATURE, SOUP, TOMATO BASIL BISQUE Egg Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, CREAM (MILK), SUGAR, BUTTERNUT SQUASH, VEGETABLE OIL (SOYBEAN OIL AND/OR CANOLA), CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: DEHYDRATED POTATOES, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, BUTTER (CREAM [ MILK], SALT), SALT, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE (MILK), NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, BASIL, RED PEPPER, WHITE PEPPER, DEHYDRATED ONIONS.
Check CAMPBELL'S, KIRKLAND SIGNATURE, SOUP, TOMATO BASIL BISQUE against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAMPBELL'S, KIRKLAND SIGNATURE, SOUP, TOMATO BASIL BISQUE in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Details →This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 3 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Similar Products
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Tomato Soup
Rao's Homemade Tomato Basil Pasta Sauce Premium Quality All Natural Tomato Sauce & Pasta Sauce Keto Friendly & Carb Conscious - 24oz
Fody Foods Pasta Sauce Low Fodmap Tomato Basil -- 19.4 oz
Campbell's® Condensed Condensed Cream of Chicken Soup
CAMPBELL'S, CONDENSED SOUP, CHICKEN NOODLE, CHICKEN NOODLE
About this product
Soup · Can


