Is CAMPBELL'S, MEXICAN STYLE TOMATO SOUP Soy Free?

Ingredients
TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), GREEN PEPPERS, RED PEPPERS, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: LIME JUICE, SUGAR, MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, DEHYDRATED ONIONS, CILANTRO, SALT, DEHYDRATED POTATOES, DEHYDRATED GARLIC, SPICES, FLAVORING, WATER, CITRIC ACID, CHIPOTLE CHILI PEPPER, ONION JUICE CONCENTRATE, MOLASSES, NATURAL FLAVOURING (MILK), YEAST EXTRACT.
Check CAMPBELL'S, MEXICAN STYLE TOMATO SOUP against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open CAMPBELL'S, MEXICAN STYLE TOMATO SOUP in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Soy Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not dairy free as it lists 1 ingredient that contains dairy.
Details →Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can


