Is CAMPBELL'S, ORGANIC SUN-RIPENED TOMATO & BASIL BISQUE Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

ORGANIC TOMATO PUREE (WATER, ORGANIC TOMATO PASTE), WATER, ORGANIC DICED TOMATOES IN ORGANIC TOMATO JUICE, ORGANIC HEAVY CREAM FROM ORGANIC MILK, ORGANIC TAPIOCA STARCH, ORGANIC SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: ORGANIC BASIL, SEA SALT, ORGANIC SPICE.

Check CAMPBELL'S, ORGANIC SUN-RIPENED TOMATO & BASIL BISQUE against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepSide Dish