Is Campbell's Poulet Et Nouilles Classique Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Broth (water, Chicken Stock), Seasoned Chicken (soy), Carrots, Celery, Noodles (wheat Flour, Dried Whole Egg, Dried Egg-white, Wheat Protein Isolate), Potato Starch, Chicken Fat, Salt, Yeast Extract, Potassium Chloride (salt Substitute), Dried Onion, Dried Parsley, Dried Garlic, Flavour, Beta Carotene.
Check Campbell's Poulet Et Nouilles Classique against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Poulet Et Nouilles Classique in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryGarlickyHerbaceous
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep


