Is Campbell's Ready To Serve Tomato Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Water, Tomato Paste, Wheat Flour (wheat Flour, Niacin, Ferrous Sulfate, Thiamin Mononitrate, Riboflavin, Folic Acid), Contains: Wheat, Milk, Celery, Salt, Flavouring, Sugar, Celery Extract, Garlic Contains Wheat and Milk.

Check Campbell's Ready To Serve Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchDinnerOn The Go