Is Campbell's Real Bone Broth Chicken Pouch 500mL Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Free Range Chicken Bone Broth (Water, Free Range Chicken Bone, Apple Cider Vinegar, Glucose, Salt, Onions, Carrots, Celery, Cabbage, Parsley, Sage Extract).
Check Campbell's Real Bone Broth Chicken Pouch 500mL against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Real Bone Broth Chicken Pouch 500mL in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbell's Real Bone Broth Chicken Pouch 500mL is available at 1 retailer
Woolworths
About this product
Soup · Liquid
Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Watery
Commonly used for
CookingSoupDrinking


