Is Campbells Real Stock Fish Stock Liquid Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Stock (98%) (Water, Fish, Shrimp), Salt, Glucose, Reconstituted Lemon Juice, Onion, Fennel , Pepper , Thyme, Lactic Acid

Check Campbells Real Stock Fish Stock Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Real Stock Fish Stock Liquid is available at 3 retailers

CampbellsWoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep