Is Campbells Real Stock Fish Stock Liquid Lactose Free?

Yes! The manufacturer claims that this product is lactose free.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Fish Stock (98%) (Water, Fish, Shrimp), Salt, Glucose, Reconstituted Lemon Juice, Onion, Fennel , Pepper , Thyme, Lactic Acid

Check Campbells Real Stock Fish Stock Liquid against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Real Stock Fish Stock Liquid is available at 3 retailers

CampbellsWoolworthsCountdown

About this product

Sauce · Bottle, Liquid

Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep