Is Campbell's Real Stock Red Wine Tomato & Basil Flavour Wheat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Beef Stock (41%) (Water, Beef, Salt), Tomato Puree (34%), Red Wine (10%) (Contains Egg, Milk), Onions, Garlic, Salt, Sugar, Yeast Extract, Glucose, Pepper, Thyme, Basil Extract (0.1%).

Check Campbell's Real Stock Red Wine Tomato & Basil Flavour against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Sauce · Liquid

Flavor
SavoryMeatyHerbaceousRich
Texture
ThinSmooth
Commonly used for
CookingSoupMeal Prep