Is Campbell's Real Stock Thai Noodle Soup Base 1l Oat Free?

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Water, Chicken, Carrots, Celery, Cabbage, Onions, Parsley, Sage Extract, Natural Antioxidant (Rosemary Extract), Sugar, Salt, Fish Sauce Powder, Glucose, Yeast Extract, Herb Extracts (Lemongrass, Kaffir Lime, Coriander), Spice Extracts (Chilli, Galangal, Cumin), Garlic Extract, Onion Extract
Check Campbell's Real Stock Thai Noodle Soup Base 1l against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Real Stock Thai Noodle Soup Base 1l in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 1 ingredient that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →Yes! We believe this product is Soy free as there are no Soy ingredients listed on the label.
Details →Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbell's Real Stock Thai Noodle Soup Base 1l is available at 1 retailer
About this product
Sauce · Liquid


