Is Campbells Select Harvest Frozen Condensed Tomato Basil Soup - 4 lb. tray, 3 per case Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: BASIL, SALT, POTASSIUM CHLORIDE, FLAVORING, GARLIC, YEAST EXTRACT, LACTIC ACID, CELERY EXTRACT, GARLIC OIL.
Check Campbells Select Harvest Frozen Condensed Tomato Basil Soup - 4 lb. tray, 3 per case against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbells Select Harvest Frozen Condensed Tomato Basil Soup - 4 lb. tray, 3 per case in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbells Select Harvest Frozen Condensed Tomato Basil Soup - 4 lb. tray, 3 per case is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Frozen
Flavor
SavoryHerbaceous
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupMeal PrepLunch


