Is Campbell's Slow Kettle Style Creamy Broccoli Cheddar Bisque Egg Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Egg free as there are no Egg ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Broccoli, Cream, Canola Oil, Modified Cornstarch, Contains Less Than 2%, It Rag Aisi Cheese (milk, Cultures, Salt, Enzymes), Wheat Flour, Salf, Dried Onions, Sugar, Soy Piena", An Bitter, Milk, Milklat, Garlic, Cultured Cream, Lactic Acid, Vinegar. Contains: Wheat, Milk, Soy.
Check Campbell's Slow Kettle Style Creamy Broccoli Cheddar Bisque against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Slow Kettle Style Creamy Broccoli Cheddar Bisque in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Egg Free
About this product
Soup · Can, Liquid
Flavor
SavoryRich
Texture
CreamyChunky
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep


