Is Campbells Slow Kettle Style Soup Bisque Tomato & Sweet Basil - 15.5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), CREAM, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, SUGAR, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: BUTTER, SALT, WHEAT FLOUR, DRIED ONIONS, NATURAL FLAVORING, EXTRA VIRGIN OLIVE OIL, CITRIC ACID, WHEY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, BASIL, DRIED TOMATOES, SPICES, YEAST EXTRACT. CONTAINS: WHEAT, MILK.

Check Campbells Slow Kettle Style Soup Bisque Tomato & Sweet Basil - 15.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Slow Kettle Style Soup Bisque Tomato & Sweet Basil - 15.5 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupMeal Prep