Is Campbell's Slow Kettle Style Soup, Tomato & Sweet Basil Bisque, 15.5 Ounce (Pack of 8) Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Cbjg9, Soup ,Campbells Soup ,Tomato Soup ,Soups ,Microwave Meals ,Meals Ready To Eat ,Vegetable Soup ,Instant Soup ,Soup On The Go ,Campbell Soup
Check Campbell's Slow Kettle Style Soup, Tomato & Sweet Basil Bisque, 15.5 Ounce (Pack of 8) against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Slow Kettle Style Soup, Tomato & Sweet Basil Bisque, 15.5 Ounce (Pack of 8) in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbell's Slow Kettle Style Soup, Tomato & Sweet Basil Bisque, 15.5 Ounce (Pack of 8) is available at 1 retailer
Amazon
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavorySweetAcidicHerbaceous
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchOn The GoMeal Prep


