Is CAMPBELL'S SOUP BEAN AND HAM Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: WATER, PEA BEANS, CARROTS, COOKED HAM - WATER ADDED (PORK, WATER, SALT, SUGAR, SODIUM PHOSPHATES, SODIUM ASCORBATE, SODIUM NITRITE), CELERY, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: MODIFIED FOOD STARCH, SUGAR, TOMATO PASTE, SALT, WHEAT FLOUR, YEAST EXTRACT, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, DRIED PORK STOCK, ONION EXTRACT, SMOKE FLAVORING, GARLIC EXTRACT.CONTAINS: WHEAT

Check CAMPBELL'S SOUP BEAN AND HAM against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryMeatySmokySalty
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
LunchSoupMeal Prep