Is Campbells Soup Condensed Chicken Broth - 10.5 Oz Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Chicken Stock, Chicken Fat, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Yeast Extract, Monosodium Glutamate, Corn Oil, Natural Flavoring, Hydrolyzed Soy Protein, Celery Extract
Check Campbells Soup Condensed Chicken Broth - 10.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbells Soup Condensed Chicken Broth - 10.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbells Soup Condensed Chicken Broth - 10.5 Oz is available at 11 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry'sYummy
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryUmami
Texture
ThinOily
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


