Is Campbells Soup Condensed Chicken Noodle Family Size - 26 Oz Lactose Free?

Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN STOCK, ENRICHED EGG NOODLES (WHEAT FLOUR, EGGS, EGG WHITES, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), CHICKEN MEAT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CHICKEN FAT, WATER, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, NATURAL FLAVORING, DRIED CHICKEN BROTH, SUGAR, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, ONION POWDER, YEAST EXTRACT, SOY PROTEIN ISOLATE, SODIUM PHOSPHATE, DRIED CHICKEN, GARLIC EXTRACT. CONTAINS: EGG, WHEAT, SOY

Check Campbells Soup Condensed Chicken Noodle Family Size - 26 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Soup Condensed Chicken Noodle Family Size - 26 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep