Is Campbells Soup Condensed Cream Of Celery 98% Fat Free - 10.5 Oz Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, CELERY, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CREAM, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SOYBEAN), SALT, WHEY, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, BETA CAROTENE FOR COLOR, NATURAL FLAVORING, ONION EXTRACT. CONTAINS: WHEAT, MILK, SOY
Check Campbells Soup Condensed Cream Of Celery 98% Fat Free - 10.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbells Soup Condensed Cream Of Celery 98% Fat Free - 10.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbells Soup Condensed Cream Of Celery 98% Fat Free - 10.5 Oz is available at 10 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


