Is Campbells Soup Condensed Cream Of Potato - 10.5 Oz Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, POTATOES, MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WHEAT FLOUR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: CREAM, WHEY, SALT, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SOYBEAN), DRIED ONIONS, BUTTER, DRIED POTATOES, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORING, CELERY EXTRACT. CONTAINS: WHEAT, MILK, SOY
Check Campbells Soup Condensed Cream Of Potato - 10.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbells Soup Condensed Cream Of Potato - 10.5 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbells Soup Condensed Cream Of Potato - 10.5 Oz is available at 9 retailers
AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveFry's
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryButtery
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


