Is Campbells Soup Condensed Double Noodle Classic Recipe - 10.5 Oz Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ downloads • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

INGREDIENTS: CHICKEN STOCK, ENRICHED EGG NOODLES (WHEAT FLOUR, EGGS, EGG WHITES, NIACIN, FERROUS SULFATE, THIAMINE MONONITRATE, RIBOFLAVIN, FOLIC ACID), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SALT, CARROT PUREE, CHICKEN FAT, YEAST EXTRACT, NATURAL FLAVORING, DRIED CHICKEN BROTH, SUGAR, ONION POWDER, GARLIC EXTRACT. CONTAINS: EGG, WHEAT

Check Campbells Soup Condensed Double Noodle Classic Recipe - 10.5 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campbells Soup Condensed Double Noodle Classic Recipe - 10.5 Oz is available at 9 retailers

AlbertsonsVonsJewel-OscoKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith's

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavorySaltyUmami
Texture
SoftChewy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal Prep