Is Campbells Soup Cream Of Mushroom - 4-10.5OZ Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, MUSHROOMS, VEGETABLE OIL (CORN, CANOLA, AND/OR SOYBEAN), MODIFIED CORNSTARCH, WHEAT FLOUR, SALT, CREAM, WHEY, SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, MONOSODIUM GLUTAMATE, YEAST EXTRACT, DRIED GARLIC, NATURAL FLAVORING. CONTAINS: WHEAT, MILK, SOY
Check Campbells Soup Cream Of Mushroom - 4-10.5OZ against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbells Soup Cream Of Mushroom - 4-10.5OZ in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbells Soup Cream Of Mushroom - 4-10.5OZ is available at 8 retailers
AlbertsonsKrogerRalphsSafewayMariano'sPick 'n SaveSmith'sFry's
About this product
Soup · Can
Flavor
SavoryEarthy
Texture
CreamySmooth
Commonly used for
Soup


