Is Campbell's Tomato Bisque Soup Peanut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Tomato Puree (water, Tomato Paste), Water, Cream, Diced Tomatoes In Juice, Modified Corn Starch, Wheat Flour, Contains Less Than 2% Of: Salt, Citric Acid, Butter, Natural Flavor. Contains What and Milk.

Check Campbell's Tomato Bisque Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryTart
Texture
Creamy
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go