Is Campbell's Tomato Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Water, Tomato Paste, Sugars (glucose-fructose), Modified Corn Starch, Wheat Flour, Salt, Vegetable Oil (corn, Canola And/or Soybean), Citric Acid, Ascorbic Acid, Flavour (contains Celery, Garlic), Spice Extracts.
Check Campbell's Tomato against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Tomato in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Similar Products
About this product
Sauce · Can
Flavor
SavoryAcidicTangySweet
Texture
ThickSmooth
Commonly used for
SoupCookingMeal Prep


