Is Campbell's Unsalted Tomato Soup Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), WATER, WHEAT FLOUR, SUGAR, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: POTASSIUM SALT, NATURAL FLAVORING, CITRIC ACID, ASCORBIC ACID (VITAMIN C), CELERY EXTRACT, GARLIC OIL

Check Campbell's Unsalted Tomato Soup against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Soup · Can

Flavor
SavoryAcidic
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
SoupLunchMeal PrepOn The Go