Is Campbell's Well Yes! Black Bean & Vegetables Soup, Vegetarian Soup, 16.3 Ounce Can Wheat Free?
Why it's not wheat free
- wheat flour
- wheat
wheat flour
Dietitian noteWheat is the most popular cereal grain in the world. It can be found in a wide variety of foods from pastas and breads to chips and other savory snacks.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Made With Carefully Chosen Chicken Stock, Black Beans, Tomato Puree (Water, Tomato Paste), Diced Tomatoes In Tomato Juice, Corn, Red Peppers, Jicama Juice Concentrate, Red Quinoa, Onions, Three Chiles Blend Puree (Water, Dried Chiles Blend (Ancho Chiles, Pasilla Chiles, Guajillo Chiles)), Cornstarch, Salt, Roasted Garlic, Wheat Flour, Cumin, Made With Carefully Chosen Chicken Stock, Cumin
Check Campbell's Well Yes! Black Bean & Vegetables Soup, Vegetarian Soup, 16.3 Ounce Can against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Well Yes! Black Bean & Vegetables Soup, Vegetarian Soup, 16.3 Ounce Can in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Campbell's Condensed Vegetarian Vegetable Soup, 10.5 oz. Can
Campbell's Chunky Soup, Pub-Style Chicken Pot Pie Soup, 18.8 Ounce Can
Goya Soup Black Bean Can - 15 Oz
Campbell's Condensed Bean with Bacon Soup, Natural Smoke Flavoring Added, 11.25 oz Can
Campbell's Chunky Soup, Healthy Request Sirloin Burger with Country Vegetables Soup, 18.8 Ounce Can
Where to buy
Campbell's Well Yes! Black Bean & Vegetables Soup, Vegetarian Soup, 16.3 Ounce Can is available at 8 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


