Is Campbell's Well Yes! Power Bowls Veggie Chili Soup - 11.1oz Pescatarian?
Why it's a maybe for pescatarian
- natural smoke flavoring
natural smoke flavoring
Dietitian noteNatural flavors can include both animal and plant sources. If the label does not provide a source, we recommend calling the manufacturer to confirm.
Note by Rhyan Geiger, RDN
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
INGREDIENTS: WATER, DICED TOMATOES IN TOMATO JUICE, TOMATO PUREE (WATER, TOMATO PASTE), COOKED BLACK BEANS, GREEN PEPPERS, RED PEPPERS, BLACK BARLEY, CORN, WHOLE GRAIN SPELT, CONTAINS LESS THAN 2% OF: SOY PROTEIN CONCENTRATE, SPICES, ONIONS, SALT, JALAPENO PEPPERS, SUGAR, CHIPOTLE ADOBO PUREE (WATER, ONION PUREE, CHIPOTLE PEPPER PUREE, TOMATOES, CANOLA OIL, VINEGAR, SUGAR, SALT, GARLIC PUREE, NATURAL SMOKE FLAVORING, SPICES), CARROTS, XANTHAN GUM, CABBAGE, CELERY, PAPRIKA, LOCUST BEAN GUM, CARAMEL COLOR.CONTAINS: WHEAT, SOY.
Check Campbell's Well Yes! Power Bowls Veggie Chili Soup - 11.1oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campbell's Well Yes! Power Bowls Veggie Chili Soup - 11.1oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Similar Products
Where to buy
Campbell's Well Yes! Power Bowls Veggie Chili Soup - 11.1oz is available at 3 retailers
About this product
Soup · Can


