Is Campechanas Peanut Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Peanut free as there are no Peanut ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Enriched Wheat Fouwheatour, Iron, Thiamin Monohidrate, Niacin, Riboflavin And Bilc Acidl Vegetable Shortening (Tertiary Butylhydroquinone 0,02% Oil Base), Sugar, Dextrose, Ammonium Bicarbonate, Sodium Fresco Y Seca, Lote/lo (M7>, 2 See Vea Pyrophosphate Sodium (Raising Agents), Extract Process Lines Where Coconut And Malt, Calt, Soy Lecithin (Emulsifier), Metabisulfite Sodium Resen All Ye), Contains Gluten, This Product Is Manufactured Soy Products Are Processed, 7, |Como H Te Gustan
Check Campechanas against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campechanas in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Peanut Free
About this product
Cookie · Piece
Flavor
SweetNutty
Texture
Crunchy
Commonly used for
Snacking


