Is CAMPFIRE DUST, RUBS & SEASONINGS, CAMPFIRE DUST Oat Free?

Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

SEA SALT, BROWN SUGAR, GRANULATED GARLIC, ONION POWDER, PAPRIKA, SALT, BLACK PEPPER, SUGAR, CELERY SEED, BARLEY MALT FLOUR, NATURAL HICKORY SMOKE FLAVOR.

Check CAMPFIRE DUST, RUBS & SEASONINGS, CAMPFIRE DUST against your own diets in the app.

About this product

Seasoning · Powder

Flavor
SavorySmokyGarlickySalty
Texture
Powdery
Commonly used for
GrillingMarinadingCookingMeal Prep