Is Campfire Marshmallows Miniatures - 16 Oz Wheat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is Wheat free as there are no Wheat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Corn Syrup, Sugar, Modified Food Starch (Corn), Gelatin, Water, Dextrose, Natural And Artificial Flavor, Tetrasodium Pyrophosphate
Check Campfire Marshmallows Miniatures - 16 Oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campfire Marshmallows Miniatures - 16 Oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Wheat Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Campfire Marshmallows Miniatures - 16 Oz is available at 1 retailer
Albertsons
About this product
Candy · Candy Piece
Flavor
Sweet
Texture
Chewy
Commonly used for
SnackingGrillingTopping


