Is Campfire S'mores Crisp Bar Oat Free?
Why it's not oat free
- rolled oats
- soluble com fiber
rolled oats
Dietitian noteThis ingredient contains oats.
Note by Team Spoonful, Clinical nutrition experts
Keep checking with Spoonful
Explore available ingredient explanations and check other groceries against your dietary needs.

Ingredients
Soy protein isolate, sugar, soluble com fiber, polydextrose, fractionated palm and palm kernel oil, glycerine, water, milk protein isolate, powdered sugar (sugar, com starch), nonfat milk, brown sugar, brown rice syrup, allulose syrup, erythritol, rolled oats, natural flavors, cocoa, rice starch, soy lecithin, maltodextrin, guar gum, palm oil, salt, rice flour, dextrose, steviol glycosides, Bacillus coagulans GBI-30 6086, gum arabic
Check Campfire S'mores Crisp Bar against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campfire S'mores Crisp Bar in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
This product may or may not be gluten free as it lists 4 ingredients that could contain gluten depending on the source. We recommend contacting the manufacturer directly to confirm.
Details →No. This product is not soy free as it lists 2 ingredients that contain soy.
Details →Similar Products
Nature Valley Crunchy Oats 'n Honey Granola Bars, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Nature’s Bakery Gluten Free Fig Bar, Blueberry, 2 oz (Case of 6)
Good Crisp Flavored Potato Crisps Gluten Free Original -- 5.6 oz
Nature Valley Oats 'n Dark Chocolate Crunchy Granola Bar, 1.49 oz 2-Bar Pouch, 6 ct Box
Lindt Excellence Chocolate Bar Dark Chocolate 70% Cocoa - 3.5 Oz
About this product
Protein Bar · Bar


