Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.

Is Camphor 11% Pain Relieving Ointment Tree Nut Free?

Yes! We believe this product is Tree Nut free as there are no Tree Nut ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Camphor, Usp - 11 % (External Pain Reliever), Inactive Camphor, Usp 11%

Check Camphor 11% Pain Relieving Ointment against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Camphor 11% Pain Relieving Ointment is available at 1 retailer

Walgreens

About this product

Unknown · Spreadable

Flavor
Neutral
Texture
CreamyOily
Tree Nut Free? Camphor 11% Pain Relieving Ointment | Spoonful