Is Campo De Montalban, 1 lb Oat Free?
Yes! We believe this product is oat free as there are no oat ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Pasteurized Cow's, Goat's And Sheep's Milk, Rennet, Salt, Enzymes, Egg White Lysozym
Check Campo De Montalban, 1 lb against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campo De Montalban, 1 lb in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Oat Free
Also check for this product
Where to buy
Campo De Montalban, 1 lb is available at 1 retailer
Whole Foods
About this product
Unknown · Piece
Flavor
SavoryNuttyMild
Texture
CreamySoft
Commonly used for
SandwichSnackingGarnishing


