Is Campo Viejo Rioja, Tempranillo, Gran Reserva Pescatarian?
Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Grapes: Tempranillo (85%), Graciano (10%), and Mazuelo (5%).
Check Campo Viejo Rioja, Tempranillo, Gran Reserva against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campo Viejo Rioja, Tempranillo, Gran Reserva in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Pescatarian
Where to buy
Campo Viejo Rioja, Tempranillo, Gran Reserva is available at 2 retailers
VitacostHarris Teeter
About this product
Wine · Bottle
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Dry
Commonly used for
DrinkingCooking


