Is Campoverde 4 Packs Frozen Fruit & Veggie Smoothie Mix, Fit & Wellness, No Added Sugar, 32 oz Lactose Free?
Yes! We believe this product is lactose free as there are no lactose ingredients listed on the label.

Ingredients
Spinach, Mango, Apple, Pineapple.
Check Campoverde 4 Packs Frozen Fruit & Veggie Smoothie Mix, Fit & Wellness, No Added Sugar, 32 oz against your own diets in the app.
Take it with you
Scan to open Campoverde 4 Packs Frozen Fruit & Veggie Smoothie Mix, Fit & Wellness, No Added Sugar, 32 oz in Spoonful
Point your phone camera at the code, the app opens right on this product with its results against 26 diets, allergies and intolerances.
Explore other diets
Often paired with Lactose Free
Similar Products
Where to buy
Campoverde 4 Packs Frozen Fruit & Veggie Smoothie Mix, Fit & Wellness, No Added Sugar, 32 oz is available at 1 retailer
Walmart
About this product
Beverage · Frozen
Flavor
FruityEarthy
Texture
Chunky
Commonly used for
SmoothieBreakfastOn The GoMeal Prep


