Is Campoverde Acai Engergizing Power - 4-8 Oz Pescatarian?

Yes! We believe this product is pescatarian as there are no red meat or poultry ingredients listed on the label.
Product Image
Spoonful app scanning a product

Scan products instantly

500K+ users • 4.6★ rating

Download on App StoreGet it on Google Play

Free download • No credit card

Ingredients

Acai Berry (Acai, Sugar, Filtered Water, Guarana Extract Powder, Citric Acid), Kale, Strawberry, Apple, Blueberries.

Check Campoverde Acai Engergizing Power - 4-8 Oz against your own diets in the app.

Where to buy

Campoverde Acai Engergizing Power - 4-8 Oz is available at 1 retailer

Safeway

About this product

Juice · Liquid

Flavor
FruityEarthyTangy
Texture
Smooth
Commonly used for
DrinkingOn The GoSnacking